AK24081611
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 8-14-24 AST stopped a vehicle for an equipment violation. Bessie Stearman, age 49 of Fairbanks, was subsequently arrested for driving on a revoked license.
Posted on 8/26/2024 2:13:48 AM by DPS\bmhatch