AK24081655

Location: Akiachak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/14/24 at approximately 19:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 24 YOA Jonsey Lomack of Akiachak for Assault 4 x 2 and PTRP.

Posted on 8/16/2024 1:50:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment