AK24081733

Location: Bristol Bay Region
Type: Sexual assault

Dispatch Text:

On 08/14/2024 at approximately 22:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/16/2024 1:47:19 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment