AK24081764

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC

Dispatch Text:

On 08/15/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a collision on Chena Pump Rd. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/20/2024 9:00:12 PM by DPS\japoole