AK24081796

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 12/06/2024 AST contacted Gary Galbreath and placed him under arrest for his warrant. He was remanded at FCC without further incident.

Posted on 12/6/2024 6:02:54 AM by DPS\bamirr