AK24081836
Location: Selawik
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/15/2024 at approximately 07:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft. The investigation continues.
Posted on 8/16/2024 1:48:51 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment