AK24081849
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 8/29/2024 AST came into contact with Kenneth Medders in Palmer. He was found to have 3 warrants for Failure to Remand for DUI. He was arrested on his warrants and remanded to the Mat-Su Pretrial facility.
Posted on 8/30/2024 12:29:17 AM by DPS\wmbooth