AK24082086

Location: Napakiak
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 08/15/24 at approximately 16:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at a commercial building. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/16/2024 1:54:50 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment