AK24082217
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MICS 5
Dispatch Text:
On 8-15-24 AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver, Alexander Seeman, age 51 of Anchorage, was charged with Misconduct Involving a Controlled Substance 5 and released on scene.
Posted on 8/26/2024 2:16:27 AM by DPS\bmhatch