AK24082237
Location: North Pole
Type: Death
Dispatch Text:
On 08/15/2024 Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks responded to a death in North Pole. The investigation found that Heather Bittner, 37, was found deceased by family.
Posted on 8/16/2024 3:38:02 AM by DPS\japoole