AK24082266
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespassing 2nd
Dispatch Text:
On 08/16/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a hotel in Fairbanks regarding a trespassing issue. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Clifton Lord JR, 22, for Trespassing 2nd degree. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 8/16/2024 4:07:52 AM by DPS\japoole