AK24082321

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 08/16/24 at approximately 09:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the Kwethluk Inc store. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/27/2024 1:42:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment