AK24082623
Location: Tok
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On 08/16/2024 Tok AST was notified of an at home death in Tok. Investigation showed the deceased passed from natural causes and the SME released their remains to the family and funeral home.
Posted on 8/16/2024 10:18:12 PM by DPS\tmrosario