AK24082695
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 8-16-24 AST stopped a vehicle for an equipment violation. The driver, Michelle Solomon, age 37, was given a summons for Driving on a Suspended License and released on scene.
Posted on 8/26/2024 2:18:13 AM by DPS\bmhatch