AK24082738
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 8-17-24 AST stopped a vehicle for moving violations. Investigation showed that Papatsiri Chaiwut, age 34, was intoxicated and she was remanded for DUI. Papatsiri Chaiwut is a citizen of Thailand.
Posted on 8/26/2024 2:20:03 AM by DPS\bmhatch