AK24083006
Location: North Pole
Type: False Report
Dispatch Text:
On 08/29/2024, Alaska State Troopers opened an investigation into a person providing false identification during a traffic stop. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/30/2024 7:29:41 AM by DPS\japoole