AK24083013
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 8/17/2024 Dylan Wolfe was contacted operating his vehicle in the area of mile marker 325 of the Richardson Highway. An investigation revealed Dylan was operating while under the influence of alcohol. Dylan was arrested and remanded to FCC on the charge of DUI.
Posted on 8/18/2024 1:12:22 AM by DPS\bkhaley