AK24083065
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MICS 6
Dispatch Text:
On 8-18-24 AST stopped a vehicle for an equipment violation. A juvenile was identified as having marijuana. He was issued a summons for MICS 6 and released on scene.
Posted on 8/26/2024 2:29:59 AM by DPS\bmhatch