AK24083151

Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/18/2024 at approximately 12:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/21/2024 8:01:05 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment