AK24083286

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 08/18/2024 a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for an equipment violation. The driver, Gina Cook, was arrested on an arrest warrant without incident at 1528 hours.

Posted on 8/18/2024 10:06:20 PM by DPS\hrchurness