AK24083687

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 08/31/2024 James Reichmann was identified by a Trooper on patrol as a passenger in a vehicle. Reichmann had three warrants out for his arrest. A traffic stop was conducted, and Reichmann was arrested without incident at 1509 hours.

Posted on 8/31/2024 9:36:43 PM by DPS\hrchurness