AK24084140

Location: North Pole
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On August 20th, 2024, at approximately 2105 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of an assault in the area of Dennis Rd. AST responded. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 8/21/2024 5:05:40 AM by DPS\bbschwarz