AK24084214
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 11/12/2024 a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for an equipment violation. One of the occupants was identified as Ashley Williams. Williams was arrested for a warrant at 0257 hours and transported to FCC.
Posted on 11/12/2024 3:51:55 AM by DPS\hrchurness