AK24084465

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/21/2024 at approximately 16:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws violation. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/29/2024 8:27:17 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment