AK24084601
Location: Houston
Type: Assault & MIW
Dispatch Text:
On 08/21/2024 at approximately 2351 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault involving a firearm at a residence on Birch Harbor in Houston. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 8/22/2024 6:00:41 AM by DPS\rranderson