AK24084983

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: DWSOL

Dispatch Text:

On 08/22/2024 at approximately 2143 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for multiple traffic infractions. The driver, Larry Miller Jr., was arrested for driving revoked without incident.

Posted on 8/22/2024 11:31:53 PM by DPS\hrchurness