AK24085496

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/24/2024 at approximately 09:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 8/28/2024 2:33:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment