AK24085565

Location: Koyuk
Type: Suspicious Circumstances [SUSP]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/24/2024 at approximately 14:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of suspicious circumstances. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/29/2024 8:43:24 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment