AK24085607
Location: Bristol Bay Region
Type: Sexual Assault [SEXS]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/24/2024 at approximately 14:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation continues.
Posted on 8/29/2024 8:43:50 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment