AK24085643

Location: Napakiak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 08/24/2024 at approximately 17:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person in violation of their conditions of release. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/28/2024 2:34:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment