AK24085774
Location: Shungnak
Type: Miscellaneous [MISC]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/25/2024 at approximately 08:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance at a local residence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Kastin McKay of Sterling for VCOR.
Posted on 8/29/2024 9:02:14 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment