AK24085831
Location: North Pole
Type: Violation of Protective order
Dispatch Text:
On 08/25/24 AST received a report of a Protective order violation in the area of Dixon road in North Pole, charges are being referred to District Attorney's office.
Posted on 8/26/2024 10:07:47 AM by DPS\bamirr