AK24086050

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 08/28/2024 at approximately 1735 hours Joseph Shackelford was arrested for his warrants after being identified by a Trooper at the Holmes Road Transfer Site. He was transported to FCC for remand without incident.

Posted on 8/28/2024 9:49:42 PM by DPS\hrchurness