AK24086061

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 8-26-24, at about 0900 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. Investigation continues.

Posted on 9/3/2024 2:42:26 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment