AK24086082

Location: YK Delta
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 08/26/24 at approximately 09:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/3/2024 1:41:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment