AK24086345
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Assist Agency [AASS]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/26/2024 at approximately 16:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/3/2024 11:08:35 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment