AK24086362
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 08/26/24 at approximately 18:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Nicholai Lott of Tuluksak for Assault in the 4th degree X 2, and Assault in the 3rd degree.
Posted on 9/3/2024 1:47:22 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment