AK24086545
Location: Kobuk
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/27/2024 at approximately 10:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/3/2024 11:09:24 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment