AK24086596

Location: Selawik
Type: Harassment [HARA]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/27/2024 at approximately 12:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/3/2024 11:10:01 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment