AK24086878
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 08/28/24 at approximately 08:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/3/2024 1:52:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment