AK24086886

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 08/28/24 at approximately 08:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/3/2024 1:53:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment