AK24086911
Location: Kotzebue
Type: Sex Offender Registration [SEXD]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/28/2024 at approximately 09:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person failing to register as a sex offender. The investigation continues.
Posted on 9/3/2024 11:10:52 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment