AK24087068

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 12/06/2024 AST contacted Halona Cosgrove and placed her under arrest for her warrant. She was remanded at FCC without further incident.

Posted on 12/6/2024 6:03:41 AM by DPS\bamirr