AK24087310

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On October 4th, 2024, Fairbanks AST contacted Jason Clark, age 42 of Fairbanks. Jason was found to have a warrant. He was arrested and remanded to FCC.

Posted on 10/4/2024 2:21:03 AM by DPS\bbschwarz