AK24087360
Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 08/29/24 at approximately 10:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/3/2024 1:57:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment