AK24087378
Location: YK Delta
Type: Computer Crime
Dispatch Text:
On 8/29/24, at about 1118 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of solicitation of a minor. Investigation continues.
Posted on 9/3/2024 2:40:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment