AK24087386

Location: Noorvik
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/29/2024 at approximately 11:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalism. Charges are being forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 9/3/2024 11:11:18 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment