AK24087525
Location: Kasilof
Type: Fishing with more than one line
Dispatch Text:
On August 29, 2024, the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Soldotna Post, cited Elias Graham, 27 YOA of Soldotna, AK, for fishing with more than one line. Arraignment is set in Kenai District Court.
Posted on 9/7/2024 3:22:14 PM by DPS\cgjohnson
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers