AK24087656

Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/29/2024 at approximately 23:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle for a traffic violation. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Kristen Larionoff of Kodiak for 2 counts of Violating Conditions of Release.

Posted on 9/3/2024 11:12:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment