AK24087663
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Fail to Surrender Revoked License
Dispatch Text:
On 08/29/2024, Alaska State Troopers stopped Amanda Ahsogeak, 24, for a traffic violation. During the stop, it was found her license was revoked and she failed to surrender her license. She was summonsed for the offense.
Posted on 8/30/2024 7:34:31 AM by DPS\japoole